+971 4 123 4567
WhatsApp
Instagram
info@atriom.co
Login
Register
ATRIÔM
Products
Sample books
Gallery
About
Contact
0
0
Products
〉
Sample books
〉
Gallery
〉
About
〉
Contact
〉
Home
〉
Products
Braid 4253-211
Braid 4253-211
Ref
: 4253-211
Collection:
Acryl
Product type:
Braid
Width (mm):
40
Pack length:
25
Composition:
100% Acrylic
Care Instructions:
Dry Cleaning
Pantone colour:
19-5708
Application:
Pre-shrink before use
Shrinkage:
4-8%
Base Colour:
Black (shade of)
Item details
0.00 m Available
$ 8.58 / m
Login
Colours
Samples
4253-201
4253-202
4253-203
4253-204
4253-205
4253-206
4253-207
4253-208
4253-209
4253-210
4253-212
Keyring - Acryl
Product Description
This Acryl braid features a bold pattern woven directly into the trim itself, ensuring the design will never fade or wear away. The intricate weave resembles satin stitch embroidery, bringing a distinct, artisanal character to any piece.
read more
hide
Bought Together
Cut Fringe 4251-211
Braid 4254-211
Cord 4255-211
Cut Fringe 4250-215
Cord 4255-215
Cord Tieback 4252-211
Braid 1702-32
Cord 1703-32